KDK BRUNELLO

Date of Birth:
8/9/2017
Description:
Promising bull calf out of the second longest horn bull in the world (90" TTT at 4 yrs old) and one of our best cows. One to watch!!
Nickname:
Bruno
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
PISCES PARTNERS LP
Breeder:
PISCES PARTNERS LP
Notes:
Fabulous color and conformation. Very exciting bull prospect!
Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login

©2019 KDK Longhorns