KDK VALIANT'S HERMIONE

Date of Birth:
2/26/2019
Description:
Exciting Parker Brown heifer calf out of our heifer-producing cow (a rare daughter of Temptation's The Ace) and our stellar herd sire KDK Valiant (82.5" TTT). Fantastic pedigree, promising heifer!
Nickname:
Mimi
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
KDK LONGHORNS LLC
Breeder:
KDK LONGHORNS LLC
OCV'd:
Yes
Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login

©2021 KDK Longhorns