KDK VALIANT'S TIRAMISU

Date of Birth:
3/23/2017
Description:
KDK Valiant’s Tiramisu – 3/23/17… This colorful young cow is clean top and bottom with horns that are beginning to turn out. Her pedigree includes Drag Iron, CV Casanova, DHY Red Ranger and M Arrow Wow. She sells with her 2019 REBEL HR bull calf at side and is bred back the same way for a fall 2020 calf.
Nickname:
Suzy
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Kent & Sandy Harrell
Breeder:
PISCES PARTNERS LP
OCV'd:
Yes
View Additional Information on: Harrell Ranch 
Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login

©2020 KDK Longhorns