KDK VARGUS' LIMONCELLO

Date of Birth:
9/9/2017
Nickname:
Lemon
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Hudson Longhorns
Breeder:
PISCES PARTNERS LP
Notes:
We bred Limoncello to our junior herd sire KDK Leonardo,
OCV'd:
Yes
View Additional Information on: Hudson Longhorns 
Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login

©2020 KDK Longhorns