PACIFIC IPANIMA

Date of Birth:
8/15/2021
Nickname:
Nina
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
KDK LONGHORNS LLC
Breeder:
Fairlea Longhorn Ranches, LLC
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
132
Reg #1:
CI332397
AI Number:
OCV 74PCR3913
For Sale:
No
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip27.750006/28/2022  
Tip to Tip18.250003/20/2022  
Treatment DateMedicationDosageSerial NumberNotes
08/07/2022Covexin 85 ML plus Virus Shield 6 w lepto (5 ML) and Noromectin inj (3 ML)
04/26/2022OCV 74PCR3913 
03/24/2022Ultrabac 85 ML plus Multimin (4 ML) and Eprinex pour on
02/08/2022Eprinex pour on   
Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login

©2022 KDK Longhorns