KDK CHARRO’S COWGIRL

Date of Birth:
5/27/2018
Nickname:
Redneck
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
PISCES PARTNERS LP
Breeder:
Caballo Bravo Longhorns
PH #:
852
Reg #1:
CI315530
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$4,500
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip26.250003/11/20199.5 months 
Treatment DateMedicationDosageSerial NumberNotes
03/18/2019Multmin5 ML plus Ultra Saber pour on (10 ML)
03/11/2019Brand  right hip, ear tag right
03/18/2018Brucellosis  plus Bova-Shield and Covexin 8
Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login

©2019 KDK Longhorns